[April-2019-New]100% Real 200-150 Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go

2019/April Braindump2go Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-150 DCICN Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 200-150 Exam Questions:

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Questions & Answers Instant Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVmxoUEhTTmZZMXc?usp=sharing

New Question
How is the Management Connector configured for Cisco Spark hybrid?

A. From the Web interface of Spark Administration.
B. From the Web interface of the Expressway Edge.
C. From the Web interface of the Expressway Core and the Web Interface of Spark Administration.
D. From the Web interface of the Expressway Core.

Answer: D

New Question
Which is included in an endpoint’s registration request message sent to a SIP Server?

A. E 164 URI
B. E 164 address
C. SIP Server IP address
D. Endpoint IP address

Answer: C

New Question
Which premise-based conferencing solution supports Skype for Business and WebRTC?

A. Telepresence Server
B. Cisco Meeting Server
C. Spark
D. Cisco WebEx

Answer: B

New Question
What is the only WebEx product that can used in a CMR Cloud solution?

A. Cisco WebEx Support Center
B. Cisco WebEx Training Center
C. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
D. Cisco WebEx Event Center

Answer: C

New Question
What do Enterprise Settings on Cisco Spark determine?

A. API integration
B. How Connectors are integrated in a hybrid deployment.
C. BOT integration
D. Where user information comes from

Answer: D

New Question
Which is a Cisco Spark Service Add-ons?

A. Calling
B. Meeting
C. Room Registration
D. Messaging

Answer: B

New Question
If a user of a SIP endpoint registered to an Expressway configured with only the vidoe.com domain physically dials. ”6501”, what alias is presented in the SIP invite message?

A. 6501@<ip address of the endpoint
B. 6501
C. 6501 @<ip address of the Expressway
D. 6501@vidoe.com

Answer: C

New Question
Which is a protocol used for sharing content?

A. TIP
B. Assent
C. H.239
D. H.323

Answer: C

New Question
Which Cisco WebEX product can be integrated in a CMR Cloud or CMR Hybrid deployment?

A. Cisco WebEx Support Center
B. Cisco WebEx Event Center
C. Cisco WebEx Center
D. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: D

New Question
In which call processing stage can an alias be changed by a rule into another form?

A. Search Rules
B. Find Rules
C. Hunt Rules
D. Conference Rules

Answer: A

New Question
Which Cisco Spark Bot type act as a text-based remote control for external services?

A. Controllers
B. SMS to Spark Bot
C. Notifier
D. Assistants

Answer: B

New Question
When writing new App in Tropo, in what format should the App Script be saved/

A. .xml
B. .json
C. .js
D. .mp4

Answer: C

New Question
Which Cisco WebEx products can support over 5000 attendees?

A. Cisco WebEx Support Center
B. Cisco WebEx Training Center
C. Cisco WebEx Event Center
D. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: C

New Question
Which is a feature available in Expressway version 8.9?

A. The ability to register desktop phones
B. Global phone books
C. SRST redundancy
D. The ability to register video endpoints

Answer: D


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Study Guide Video Instant Download:

https://youtu.be/veODgFRXcho

         

Comments are closed.